Ligaspielplan | Kreisliga

09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Rahden 1

TuS SW Wehe - TuS Gehlenbeck (11:14) 23:21

09.09.2018
14:30 Uhr, Gesamtschule Hüllhorst

HSG Hüllhorst - TSV Hahlen (10:10) 22:17

14.09.2018
17:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Unterlübbe

C-Mädchen - HSG Petershagen/Lahde (13:12) 24:21

15.09.2018
14:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Lahde

HSG Petershagen/Lahde - TuS SW Wehe (8:8) 18:12

15.09.2018
14:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen

HCE Bad Oeynhausen - HSV Minden-Nord 2 (0:0) 0:0

15.09.2018
15:00 Uhr, Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle)

JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus - HSG Hüllhorst (10:9) 22:24

15.09.2018
16:15 Uhr, Bessel-Gymnasium

TSV Hahlen - C-Mädchen (10:9) 25:22

16.09.2018
14:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium

TuS Gehlenbeck - HSG Porta Westfalica (13:6) 28:13

17.09.2018
17:45 Uhr, Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (0:0) 1:0

21.09.2018
17:55 Uhr, Gymnasium Petershagen

HSG Petershagen/Lahde - TSV Hahlen (11:8) 20:19

23.09.2018
11:00 Uhr, Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - TuS Gehlenbeck (8:8) 20:17

23.09.2018
15:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Unterlübbe

C-Mädchen - JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (19:10) 42:16

28.09.2018
16:30 Uhr, Karl-Krüger-Halle

HSG Porta Westfalica - HCE Bad Oeynhausen (13:7) 23:15

29.09.2018
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Hahler Feld

TSV Hahlen - TuS SW Wehe (15:15) 26:28

29.09.2018
13:15 Uhr, Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen

HCE Bad Oeynhausen - C-Mädchen (8:8) 14:21

29.09.2018
16:30 Uhr, Bessel-Gymnasium

JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus - HSG Petershagen/Lahde (9:9) 21:25

30.09.2018
15:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium

TuS Gehlenbeck - HSG Hüllhorst (11:7) 24:10

07.10.2018
11:00 Uhr, Gesamtschule Hüllhorst

HSG Hüllhorst - HSG Porta Westfalica (9:10) 21:18

07.10.2018
15:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Unterlübbe

C-Mädchen - TuS Gehlenbeck (7:12) 21:24

07.10.2018
15:30 Uhr, Schulzentrum Rahden 1

TuS SW Wehe - HSV Minden-Nord 2 (4:12) 16:28

28.10.2018
14:30 Uhr, Schulzentrum Rahden 1

TuS SW Wehe - HSG Porta Westfalica (10:7) 22:16

03.11.2018
15:00 Uhr, Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle)

JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus - TuS SW Wehe (9:13) 15:21

03.11.2018
15:15 Uhr, Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - HSG Hüllhorst (19:7) 36:15

03.11.2018
17:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen

HCE Bad Oeynhausen - TSV Hahlen (8:10) 20:26

04.11.2018
12:30 Uhr, Karl-Krüger-Halle

HSG Porta Westfalica - C-Mädchen (16:17) 31:32

04.11.2018
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium

TuS Gehlenbeck - HSG Petershagen/Lahde (12:9) 25:22

09.11.2018
16:30 Uhr, Karl-Krüger-Halle

HSG Porta Westfalica - HSV Minden-Nord 2 (9:17) 17:32

09.11.2018
17:00 Uhr, Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle)

TSV Hahlen - JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (11:9) 21:16

10.11.2018
12:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Rahden 1

TuS SW Wehe - HSG Hüllhorst (11:10) 17:18

10.11.2018
13:15 Uhr, Sporthalle Hahler Feld

TSV Hahlen - TuS Gehlenbeck (11:13) 20:22

10.11.2018
14:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Lahde

HSG Petershagen/Lahde - HSG Porta Westfalica (15:13) 27:22

10.11.2018
15:45 Uhr, Bessel-Gymnasium

JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus - HCE Bad Oeynhausen (6:9) 14:19

10.11.2018
16:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Unterlübbe

C-Mädchen - HSV Minden-Nord 2 (4:11) 13:20

17.11.2018
14:00 Uhr, Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde (12:8) 23:21

17.11.2018
14:45 Uhr, Karl-Krüger-Halle

HSG Porta Westfalica - TSV Hahlen (6:9) 17:22

18.11.2018
10:30 Uhr, Gesamtschule Hüllhorst

HSG Hüllhorst - C-Mädchen (6:8) 16:14

18.11.2018
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium

TuS Gehlenbeck - JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (12:9) 25:19

18.11.2018
17:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Rahden 1

TuS SW Wehe - HCE Bad Oeynhausen (12:8) 18:20

23.11.2018
17:55 Uhr, Gymnasium Petershagen

HSG Petershagen/Lahde - HSG Hüllhorst (9:9) 20:19

24.11.2018
14:15 Uhr, Schulzentrum Lahde

HSG Petershagen/Lahde - HCE Bad Oeynhausen (16:13) 25:23

01.12.2018
13:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Hahler Feld

TSV Hahlen - HSV Minden-Nord 2 (6:14) 16:26

02.12.2018
16:30 Uhr, Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen

HCE Bad Oeynhausen - TuS Gehlenbeck (8:10) 16:21

08.12.2018
14:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Lahde

HSG Petershagen/Lahde - C-Mädchen (16:10) 24:26

08.12.2018
15:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Hahler Feld

TSV Hahlen - HSG Hüllhorst (13:6) 25:12

09.12.2018
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium

TuS Gehlenbeck - TuS SW Wehe (12:13) 22:20

09.12.2018
17:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen

HCE Bad Oeynhausen - HSG Porta Westfalica (10:4) 17:12

09.12.2018
17:00 Uhr, Bessel-Gymnasium

JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus - HSV Minden-Nord 2 (7:20) 14:40

16.12.2018
11:45 Uhr, Schulzentrum Rahden 1

TuS SW Wehe - HSG Petershagen/Lahde (10:12) 19:27

16.12.2018
13:00 Uhr, Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen (11:9) 21:13

16.12.2018
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Unterlübbe

C-Mädchen - TSV Hahlen (16:8) 30:20

16.12.2018
13:00 Uhr, Grundschule Tengern

HSG Hüllhorst - JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (13:4) 24:11

13.01.2019
16:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Unterlübbe

C-Mädchen - TuS SW Wehe (6:7) 12:13

20.01.2019
12:45 Uhr, Gesamtschule Hüllhorst

HSG Hüllhorst - HCE Bad Oeynhausen (0:0) 0:0

20.01.2019
17:00 Uhr, Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - C-Mädchen (0:0) 0:0

21.01.2019
18:30 Uhr, Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle)

JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus - HSG Porta Westfalica (0:0) 0:0

26.01.2019
00:00 Uhr, Unbekannt

HCE Bad Oeynhausen - HSG Hüllhorst (0:0) 0:0

26.01.2019
14:30 Uhr, Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle)

JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus - C-Mädchen (0:0) 0:0

27.01.2019
11:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium

TuS Gehlenbeck - HSV Minden-Nord 2 (0:0) 0:0

27.01.2019
12:30 Uhr, Karl-Krüger-Halle

HSG Porta Westfalica - TuS SW Wehe (0:0) 0:0

27.01.2019
16:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Hahler Feld

TSV Hahlen - HSG Petershagen/Lahde (0:0) 0:0

02.02.2019
14:00 Uhr, Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - HSG Porta Westfalica (0:0) 0:0

02.02.2019
14:15 Uhr, Gesamtschule Hüllhorst

HSG Hüllhorst - TuS Gehlenbeck (0:0) 0:0

03.02.2019
16:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Rahden 1

TuS SW Wehe - TSV Hahlen (0:0) 0:0

03.02.2019
17:00 Uhr, Gymnasium Petershagen

HSG Petershagen/Lahde - JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (0:0) 0:0

03.02.2019
17:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Unterlübbe

C-Mädchen - HCE Bad Oeynhausen (0:0) 0:0

09.02.2019
12:30 Uhr, Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen

HCE Bad Oeynhausen - HSG Petershagen/Lahde (0:0) 0:0

09.02.2019
13:00 Uhr, Bessel-Gymnasium

JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus - TSV Hahlen (0:0) 0:0

09.02.2019
15:15 Uhr, Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - TuS SW Wehe (0:0) 0:0

10.02.2019
13:00 Uhr, Karl-Krüger-Halle

HSG Porta Westfalica - HSG Hüllhorst (0:0) 0:0

10.02.2019
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium

TuS Gehlenbeck - C-Mädchen (0:0) 0:0

16.02.2019
12:30 Uhr, Gesamtschule Hüllhorst

HSG Hüllhorst - HSV Minden-Nord 2 (0:0) 0:0

16.02.2019
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Hahler Feld

TSV Hahlen - HCE Bad Oeynhausen (0:0) 0:0

16.02.2019
16:30 Uhr, Schulzentrum Rahden 2

TuS SW Wehe - JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (0:0) 0:0

17.02.2019
13:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Unterlübbe

C-Mädchen - HSG Porta Westfalica (0:0) 0:0

17.02.2019
16:00 Uhr, Gymnasium Petershagen

HSG Petershagen/Lahde - TuS Gehlenbeck (0:0) 0:0

03.03.2019
15:00 Uhr, Karl-Krüger-Halle

HSG Porta Westfalica - TuS Gehlenbeck (0:0) 0:0

16.03.2019
12:30 Uhr, Gesamtschule Hüllhorst

HSG Hüllhorst - TuS SW Wehe (0:0) 0:0

16.03.2019
13:30 Uhr, Schulzentrum Nord Eidinghausen

HCE Bad Oeynhausen - JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (0:0) 0:0

16.03.2019
14:30 Uhr, Karl-Krüger-Halle

HSG Porta Westfalica - HSG Petershagen/Lahde (0:0) 0:0

17.03.2019
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium

TuS Gehlenbeck - TSV Hahlen (0:0) 0:0

23.03.2019
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Hahler Feld

TSV Hahlen - HSG Porta Westfalica (0:0) 0:0

23.03.2019
15:00 Uhr, Otto-Michelsohn-Sportzentrum (Doppelturnhalle)

JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus - TuS Gehlenbeck (0:0) 0:0

23.03.2019
16:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Lahde

HSG Petershagen/Lahde - HSV Minden-Nord 2 (0:0) 0:0

23.03.2019
17:30 Uhr, Sporthalle Unterlübbe

C-Mädchen - HSG Hüllhorst (0:0) 0:0

24.03.2019
17:00 Uhr, GS Oeynhausen-Nord

HCE Bad Oeynhausen - TuS SW Wehe (0:0) 0:0

30.03.2019
13:45 Uhr, Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - TSV Hahlen (0:0) 0:0

30.03.2019
14:00 Uhr, Gesamtschule Hüllhorst

HSG Hüllhorst - HSG Petershagen/Lahde (0:0) 0:0

31.03.2019
12:30 Uhr, Karl-Krüger-Halle

HSG Porta Westfalica - JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus (0:0) 0:0

31.03.2019
13:00 Uhr, Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium

TuS Gehlenbeck - HCE Bad Oeynhausen (0:0) 0:0

31.03.2019
14:00 Uhr, Schulzentrum Rahden 1

TuS SW Wehe - C-Mädchen (0:0) 0:0

Infos

Liga

Kreisliga

Ansprechpartner

Kerstin Husemeier
Anja Freimuth
E-Mail: maedchen-c@hsg-euro.de

Trainingszeiten

Montag

Freitag
17:15 Uhr - 18:30 Uhr

16:00 Uhr - 17:15 Uhr

Aktueller Spieltag

So, 20.01.2019, 17:00 Uhr
Minden-Nord-Stemmer

HSV Minden-Nord 2 - C-Mädchen 0:0

Tabelle

1 HSV Minden-Nord 2
2 TuS Gehlenbeck
3 HSG Petershagen/Lahde
4 C-Mädchen
5 HSG Hüllhorst
6 TSV Hahlen
7 TuS SW Wehe
8 HCE Bad Oeynhausen
9 HSG Porta Westfalica
10 JSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus

Sponsoren